Kalendere
Fullskjerm ICAL

Dato Tid Navn Sted Kalender Arrangør Plasser Valg
tir 16 Jan 19:00 - 21:00 ØSTO - STAVIS Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
tir 16 Jan 19:00 - 21:00 Trening Ferskinger Bane D - Stange Energi Bane D - Stange Energi - -
tir 16 Jan 19:00 - 21:00 Neby - My name is curll Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
tir 16 Jan 19:00 - 21:00 Trening Skatteetaten Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
tir 16 Jan 21:00 - 23:00 Team Badgers - Stange Elektriske Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
tir 16 Jan 21:00 - 23:00 Jernbanen IL - Vegvesenet Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
ons 17 Jan 10:00 - 13:00 Senior trening Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
ons 17 Jan 10:00 - 13:00 Senior trening Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
ons 17 Jan 15:00 - 17:00 Ringsaker Kommune -Kulturkontoret Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
ons 17 Jan 17:00 - 19:00 Nortura - Stange Energi Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
ons 17 Jan 19:00 - 21:00 Nav kørlerne - Utafor/ innafor Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
ons 17 Jan 21:00 - 23:00 Utafor/Innafor - NAV Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
ons 17 Jan 21:00 - 23:00 Norsk Tipping - Orona Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
ons 17 Jan 21:00 - 23:00 ØM Fjeld - IF Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
tor 18 Jan 17:00 - 19:00 Kokkene - SUSK Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
tor 18 Jan 17:00 - 19:00 Green Team - Cuckoos nest Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
tor 18 Jan 17:00 - 19:00 Kreftforeningen Bane D - Stange Energi Bane D - Stange Energi - -
tor 18 Jan 17:00 - 19:00 utsatt kamp: HFK- Team Bankers Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
tor 18 Jan 19:00 - 21:00 Trening BM Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
tor 18 Jan 19:00 - 21:00 OUSK - Skatteopplysongen Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
tor 18 Jan 19:00 - 21:00 Håndlaget - Team BaFa Bane D - Stange Energi Bane D - Stange Energi - -
tor 18 Jan 21:00 - 23:00 Eika - B gjengen Bane D - Stange Energi Bane D - Stange Energi - -
tor 18 Jan 21:00 - 23:00 RUSK - Jernbanen IL Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
fre 19 Jan 17:00 - 19:00 StangeGutta - Team Bankers Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
fre 19 Jan 17:00 - 19:00 Brooms - HFK Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
lør 20 Jan 10:00 - 12:00 Gjertrud Tyldum Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
lør 20 Jan 10:00 - 12:00 Gjertrud Tyldum Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
lør 20 Jan 10:00 - 10:15 Vakt Wolla Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
lør 20 Jan 14:00 - 16:00 Lene Stengrundet Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
søn 21 Jan 12:30 - 14:30 Tourette foreningen Bane D - Stange Energi Bane D - Stange Energi - -
søn 21 Jan 12:30 - 14:30 Tourettes foreningen Hedmark Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
søn 21 Jan 13:00 - 15:00 KIWI Odal Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
søn 21 Jan 13:00 - 15:00 KIWI Odal Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
søn 21 Jan 14:30 - 16:30 Curlingbursdag Lillejordet Bane D - Stange Energi Bane D - Stange Energi - -
søn 21 Jan 14:30 - 16:30 Curlingbursdag Lillejordet Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
søn 21 Jan 16:00 - 18:00 Curlingbursdag Amardeep Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
man 22 Jan 17:30 - 19:00 Trening Junior/KIDS Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
man 22 Jan 17:30 - 19:00 Trening KIDS Bane D - Stange Energi Bane D - Stange Energi - -
man 22 Jan 17:30 - 19:00 Trening Junior/KIDS Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
man 22 Jan 17:30 - 19:00 Trening Junior/KIDS Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
man 22 Jan 19:00 - 21:00 Trening Trøan Bane D - Stange Energi Bane D - Stange Energi - -
man 22 Jan 19:00 - 21:00 Trening Stange energi Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
man 22 Jan 19:00 - 21:00 FilFri - Game of stones Bane D - Stange Energi Bane D - Stange Energi - -
man 22 Jan 19:00 - 21:00 Trening Skatteetaten Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
man 22 Jan 21:00 - 23:00 Statens Vegvesen - RUSK Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
man 22 Jan 21:00 - 23:00 Pensjonistene - Kokkene Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
man 22 Jan 21:00 - 23:00 Team Bankers - Jernbanen IL Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
man 22 Jan 21:00 - 23:00 Håndlaget - B gjengen Bane D - Stange Energi Bane D - Stange Energi - -
tir 23 Jan 09:00 - 11:00 STAVIS elever Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
tir 23 Jan 09:00 - 11:00 STAVIS elever Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
tir 23 Jan 09:00 - 11:00 STAVIS elever Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
tir 23 Jan 13:00 - 15:00 Modul Nordic Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
tir 23 Jan 17:00 - 19:00 HFK - Ilseng pluss Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
tir 23 Jan 17:00 - 19:00 Neby BHG Trening Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
tir 23 Jan 19:00 - 21:00 Ferskingene Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
tir 23 Jan 19:00 - 21:00 Brooms - Stange Gutta Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
tir 23 Jan 21:00 - 23:00 OBIL - STAVIS Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
ons 24 Jan 10:00 - 13:00 Senior trening Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
ons 24 Jan 10:00 - 13:00 Senior trening Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
ons 24 Jan 17:00 - 19:00 Stange Energi - Norsk Tipping Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
ons 24 Jan 19:00 - 21:00 Elverum håndball ? Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
ons 24 Jan 19:00 - 21:00 Elverum håndball Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
ons 24 Jan 19:00 - 21:00 Blanke Messingen - Norsk Tipping Bane D - Stange Energi Bane D - Stange Energi - -
ons 24 Jan 19:00 - 21:00 Game of Stones - OUSK Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
ons 24 Jan 21:00 - 23:00 Team Badgers - Utafor/ Innafor Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
ons 24 Jan 21:00 - 23:00 ØM FJeld - Filfri Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
ons 24 Jan 21:00 - 23:00 Skatteopplysningen - Blanke Messingen Bane D - Stange Energi Bane D - Stange Energi - -
ons 24 Jan 21:00 - 23:00 Trening Amkara Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
tor 25 Jan 12:30 - 14:30 Høgskole studenter Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
tor 25 Jan 12:30 - 14:30 Høgskole studenter Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
tor 25 Jan 17:00 - 19:00 IF - Nortura Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
tor 25 Jan 17:00 - 19:00 Green team - NAV Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
tor 25 Jan 19:00 - 21:00 Team Wolla - AmKara Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
tor 25 Jan 19:00 - 21:00 Eika - Stange elektriske Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
tor 25 Jan 19:00 - 21:00 ØSTO - Dnb1 Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
tor 25 Jan 21:00 - 23:00 Veidekke - My name is curl Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
tor 25 Jan 21:00 - 23:00 SUSK - Ilseng pluss Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
tor 25 Jan 21:00 - 23:00 BaFa - Cuckoos nest Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
fre 26 Jan 17:00 - 19:00 Neby - Dnb2 Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
fre 26 Jan 17:00 - 19:00 Beate Alderslyst - 2 timer Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
lør 27 Jan 10:00 - 10:30 Vakt Skogvold Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
lør 27 Jan 11:00 - 15:00 Jentehelg YR Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
søn 28 Jan 10:00 - 15:00 Jentehelg YR Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
søn 28 Jan 14:00 - 16:00 Linda hagelund Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
søn 28 Jan 14:00 - 16:00 Linda Hagelund - 2 timer Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
man 29 Jan 17:30 - 19:00 Trening Junior/KIDS Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
man 29 Jan 17:30 - 19:00 Trening Junior/KIDS Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
man 29 Jan 17:30 - 19:00 Trening Junior/KIDS Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
man 29 Jan 17:30 - 19:00 Trening Junior/KIDS Bane D - Stange Energi Bane D - Stange Energi - -
man 29 Jan 19:00 - 21:00 Trening Amkara/Trøan Bane D - Stange Energi Bane D - Stange Energi - -
man 29 Jan 19:00 - 21:00 Stange energi - ØM Fjeld Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
man 29 Jan 19:00 - 21:00 STAVIS - Team Wolla Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
man 29 Jan 19:00 - 21:00 Trening Stange Energinlaget Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
man 29 Jan 19:00 - 21:00 Trening Trøan Bane D - Stange Energi Bane D - Stange Energi - -
man 29 Jan 21:00 - 23:00 Dnb1 - Veidekke Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
man 29 Jan 21:00 - 23:00 My name is curl - OBIL Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
tir 30 Jan 17:00 - 19:00 StangeGutta - HFK Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
tir 30 Jan 19:00 - 21:00 Ferskinger Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
tir 30 Jan 19:00 - 21:00 Ilseng pluss - Bankers Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
tir 30 Jan 19:00 - 21:00 Dnb2 - ØSTO Bane D - Stange Energi Bane D - Stange Energi - -
tir 30 Jan 19:00 - 21:00 Trening Skatteetaten Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
tir 30 Jan 21:00 - 23:00 B gjengen - BaFa Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
ons 31 Jan 10:00 - 13:00 Senior trening Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
ons 31 Jan 10:00 - 13:00 Senior trening Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
ons 31 Jan 17:00 - 19:00 OUSK - Stange energi Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
ons 31 Jan 19:00 - 21:00 Nortura - game of Stones Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
ons 31 Jan 21:00 - 23:00 Utafor/Innafor - Eika Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
ons 31 Jan 21:00 - 23:00 Blanke messingen - Orona Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
ons 31 Jan 21:00 - 23:00 FilFri - IF Bane D - Stange Energi Bane D - Stange Energi - -
tor 1 Feb 17:00 - 19:00 CUxkoos nest - Team Badgers Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
tor 1 Feb 17:00 - 19:00 Stange Elektriske - Green Team Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
tor 1 Feb 19:00 - 21:00 Nav - Håndlaget Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
tor 1 Feb 19:00 - 21:00 Norsk tipping - Skatteopplysningen Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
tor 1 Feb 19:00 - 21:00 AmKara - Neby Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
fre 2 Feb 17:00 - 19:00 Jernbanen IL - Pensjonistene Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
fre 2 Feb 17:00 - 19:00 Kokkene - Statens Vegvesen Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
fre 2 Feb 17:00 - 19:00 RUSK - SUSK Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
lør 3 Feb 10:15 - 10:30 Vakt Bekken Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
lør 3 Feb 12:00 - 14:00 Tangen ungdomgruppe Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
lør 3 Feb 12:00 - 14:00 Tangen ungdomgruppe Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
lør 3 Feb 12:00 - 14:00 Tangen ungdomgruppe Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
lør 3 Feb 12:00 - 14:00 Tangen ungdomgruppe EKSTRA BANE Bane D - Stange Energi Bane D - Stange Energi - -
lør 3 Feb 14:00 - 16:00 Drop-in - 2 timer Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
lør 3 Feb 16:00 - 18:00 Roger Enger Lie - Osen Oppvekst Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
man 5 Feb 17:00 - 19:00 Gre en Team - Utafor/ Innafor Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
man 5 Feb 17:30 - 19:00 Trening Junior/KIDS Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
man 5 Feb 17:30 - 19:00 Trening Junior/KIDS Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
man 5 Feb 17:30 - 19:00 Trening Junior/KIDS Bane D - Stange Energi Bane D - Stange Energi - -
man 5 Feb 19:00 - 21:00 Trening Trøan Bane D - Stange Energi Bane D - Stange Energi - -
man 5 Feb 19:00 - 21:00 Trening Skatteetaten Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
man 5 Feb 19:00 - 21:00 Trening Sange energi laget Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
man 5 Feb 21:00 - 23:00 Skatteopplysingen - FilFri Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
man 5 Feb 21:00 - 23:00 Ilseng pluss - Brooms Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
man 5 Feb 21:00 - 23:00 Jernbanen IL - HFK Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
tir 6 Feb 17:00 - 19:00 Team Wolla - Neby Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
tir 6 Feb 17:00 - 19:00 Thea Øve4gaard - 2 timer Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
tir 6 Feb 17:00 - 19:00 - 2 timer Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
tir 6 Feb 19:00 - 21:00 Ferskinger Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
tir 6 Feb 21:00 - 23:00 Team Badgers - Eika Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
tir 6 Feb 21:00 - 23:00 Veidekke - Dnb2 Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
ons 7 Feb 10:00 - 13:00 Senior trening Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
ons 7 Feb 10:00 - 13:00 Senior trening Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
ons 7 Feb 17:00 - 19:00 Blanke Messingen - Stange energi Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
ons 7 Feb 19:00 - 21:00 Norsk tipping - Game of Stones Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
ons 7 Feb 21:00 - 23:00 Nortura - ØM Fjeld Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
ons 7 Feb 21:00 - 23:00 OUSK - IF Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
ons 7 Feb 21:00 - 23:00 Orona - Skatteopplysingen Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
ons 7 Feb 21:00 - 23:00 Trening Amkara Bane D - Stange Energi Bane D - Stange Energi - -
tor 8 Feb 17:00 - 19:00 Kokkene. - Bankers Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
tor 8 Feb 17:00 - 19:00 RUSK - Pensjonistene Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
tor 8 Feb 19:00 - 21:00 Håndlaget - Stange Elektriske Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
tor 8 Feb 19:00 - 21:00 BaFa - NAV Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
tor 8 Feb 19:00 - 21:00 ØSTO - AmKara Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
tor 8 Feb 21:00 - 23:00 SUSK - Vegvesenet Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
tor 8 Feb 21:00 - 23:00 Cuckoos nest - B gjengen Bane D - Stange Energi Bane D - Stange Energi - -
fre 9 Feb 16:00 - 21:00 Yngre junior tour Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
fre 9 Feb 16:00 - 21:00 Yngre junior tour Bane D - Stange Energi Bane D - Stange Energi - -
fre 9 Feb 17:00 - 19:00 OBIL - Dnb1 Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
fre 9 Feb 17:00 - 19:00 STAVIS - My name is curl Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
lør 10 Feb 10:00 - 20:00 yngre junior tour Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
lør 10 Feb 10:00 - 18:00 Yngre junior tour Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
søn 11 Feb 10:00 - 18:00 yngre junior tour Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
søn 11 Feb 17:00 - 19:00 HILDE BERG - 2 timer Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
søn 11 Feb 17:00 - 19:00 CURLINGBURSDAG HILDE BERG Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
man 12 Feb 17:30 - 19:00 Trening Junior/KIDS Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
man 12 Feb 17:30 - 19:00 Trening Junior/KIDS Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
man 12 Feb 17:30 - 19:00 Trening KIDS Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
man 12 Feb 17:30 - 19:00 Trening Junior/KIDS Bane D - Stange Energi Bane D - Stange Energi - -
man 12 Feb 19:00 - 21:00 Trening Amkara Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
man 12 Feb 19:00 - 21:00 Trening Stange energi laget Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
man 12 Feb 19:00 - 21:00 My name is curl - team Wolla Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
man 12 Feb 21:00 - 23:00 Statens Vegvesen - StangeGutta Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
man 12 Feb 21:00 - 23:00 Dnb2 - OBIL Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
man 12 Feb 21:00 - 23:00 Dnb1 - STAVIS Bane D - Stange Energi Bane D - Stange Energi - -
tir 13 Feb 19:00 - 21:00 Pensjonistene - SUSK Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
tir 13 Feb 19:00 - 21:00 Trening Skatteetaten Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
tir 13 Feb 21:00 - 23:00 Team Bankers - Rusk Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
tir 13 Feb 21:00 - 23:00 ØM Fjeld - OUSK Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
tir 13 Feb 21:00 - 23:00 HFK - Kokkene Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
ons 14 Feb 10:00 - 13:00 Senior trening Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
ons 14 Feb 10:00 - 13:00 Senior trening Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
ons 14 Feb 17:00 - 19:00 Stange energi laget - Orona Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
ons 14 Feb 19:00 - 21:00 Game of Stones - blanke messingen Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
ons 14 Feb 19:00 - 21:00 HIAS Bane D - Stange Energi Bane D - Stange Energi - -
ons 14 Feb 19:00 - 21:00 HIAS ? Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
ons 14 Feb 19:00 - 21:00 HIAS - 2 timer Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
ons 14 Feb 21:00 - 23:00 FilFri - Nortura Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
ons 14 Feb 21:00 - 23:15 Utafor/Innafir -håndlaget Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
tor 15 Feb 17:00 - 19:00 Eika - Green team Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
tor 15 Feb 17:00 - 19:00 B gjengen - Badgers Bane D - Stange Energi Bane D - Stange Energi - -
tor 15 Feb 19:00 - 21:00 Nav - Cuckoos nest Bane D - Stange Energi Bane D - Stange Energi - -
tor 15 Feb 19:00 - 21:00 IF - norsk tipping Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
tor 15 Feb 21:00 - 23:00 AmKara - Veidekke Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
tor 15 Feb 21:00 - 23:00 Brooms -jernbanen Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
tor 15 Feb 21:00 - 23:00 Stange Elektrisk - BaFa Bane D - Stange Energi Bane D - Stange Energi - -
fre 16 Feb 17:00 - 19:00 Neby - Østo Bane B - Nortransport Bane B - Nortransport - -
fre 16 Feb 17:00 - 19:00 StangeGutta - Ilseng pluss Bane D - Stange Energi Bane D - Stange Energi - -
lør 17 Feb 10:00 - 10:15 Vakt Fløtre Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
lør 17 Feb 11:00 - 13:00 Anders Edvardsen ? Bane A - Komatsu Bane A - Komatsu - -
man 19 Feb 17:30 - 19:00 Trening junior Bane C - Interoptik Bane C - Interoptik - -
Powered by: Bloc